HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES (PROFESORADO)  CURSO: 2020-2021

 

PROFESOR DÍA HORA
Alós Sancho, Irene MIÉRCOLES 12:40 - 13:35
Arroyo Parralejo, David VIERNES 10:20 - 11:15
Balsera Taboada, Yolanda MARTES 10:20 - 11:15
Barquero Ortiz, Andrés MARTES 12:40 - 13:35
Blanco Franco, Antonia LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Blanco Juárez, Francisco VIERNES 09:25 - 10:20
Calderón Álvarez, María del Mar MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Calderón González, Mª Victoria JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Calderón Trenado, Manuel-María MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Campos Garrido, Javier LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Carmona Gallardo, María-Isabel JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Chacón Rodríguez, Francisco VIERNES 09:25 - 10:20
Chamizo Olivares, Juan-Francisco LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Collado Martín, Cristina LUNES 12:40 - 13:35
Corral Marín, Laura MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Dávila García, María-Jesús LUNES 12:40 - 13:35
Fernández Cortés, Tomás LUNES 11:45 - 12:40
Gallardo Gallardo, Ana-Catalina LUNES 12:40 - 13:35
Gallardo García, María-Guadalupe MARTES 10:20 - 11:15
Gallardo Murillo, Margarita MARTES 10:20 -11:15
Gallego Sánchez, Daniel MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
García Manso, María-Isabel MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Gutiérrez Trenado, Manuel MIÉRCOLES 11:45 - 12:40
Hernández Gallardo, Leonor VIERNES 11:45 - 12:40
Huertas Caballero, Manuel JUEVES 10:20 - 11:15
Jiménez Gallardo, Rosa-María VIERNES 09:25 - 10:20
Jiménez Vaquero, Antonio LUNES 11:45 - 12:40
Lázaro Galán, Consolación MIÉRCOLES 11:45 - 12:40
López Gálvez, Rocío LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Macías Galán, Juana MARTES 10:20 - 11:15
Manchado Casillas, Justo MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Manchado Moraga, Manuel VIERNES 10:20 - 11:15
Muñoz-Reja Muñoz, Mª Ángeles JUEVES 10:20 - 11:15
Murillo Pajuelo, Inés-María (Estévez Flores, María del Mar) MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Nicolás Cortés, Alfonso VIERNES 09:25 - 10:20
Olivares Sánchez-Toledo, Mª Ángeles MIERCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Paredes Prieto, Pedro MIÉRCOLES 09:25 - 10:20
Pérez García-Ortega, Miguel-Ángel LUNES 09:25 - 10:20
Quintana Benítez, Teodora MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Redondo Cabanillas, María del Valle LUNES 12:40 - 13:35
Rivera Hormigo, María-Lourdes MIÉRCOLES 12:40 - 13:35
Romero Gallardo, Enriqueta-Isabel JUEVES 10:20 - 11:15
Romero Santos, María-Paz MARTES 12:40 - 13:35
Sánchez Fernández, Francisco-Javier VIERNES 10:20 - 11:15
Sánchez Martín, Laura LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Sánchez Moreno, Soledad MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Sánchez Romero, Adolfo JUEVES 12:40 - 13:35
Sánchez-Porro Aldana, Justo MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Tejeda Sereno, Alfonso LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Tena Caballero, José MARTES 10:20 - 11:15