HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES (PROFESORADO)  CURSO: 2017-2018

 

PROFESOR DÍA HORA
Alcaide Salas, Ana VIERNES 10:20 - 11:15
Alvar Sancho, Luis-Enrique LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Barquero Ortiz, Andrés MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Bermudo Andrade, Luis-Antonio JUEVES 09:25 - 10:20
Blanco Franco, Antonia MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Blanco Juárez, Francisco VIERNES 10:20 - 11:15
Calderón Álvarez, María del Mar MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Calderón Trenado, Manuel-María MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Carbajo Cascón, José-Miguel MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Fernández Cortés, Tomás MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Gallardo Arcos, Juan-José JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Gallardo Durán, José-María MARTES 12:40 - 13:35
Gallardo Gallardo, Ana-Catalina JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Gallardo García, María-Guadalupe MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
García Ponce, Catalina LUNES 09:25 - 10:20
Gómez Soriano, Lourdes MIÉRCOLES 11:45 - 12:40

Gutiérrez Trenado, Manuel

MIÉRCOLES 09:25 - 10:20
Hernández Gallardo, Leonor VIERNES 12:40 - 13:35
Horrillo Romero, Manuel-Macario MIÉRCOLES 09:25 - 10:20
Huertas Caballero, Manuel LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Jiménez Gallardo, Rosa-María VIERNES 12:40 - 13:35
Jiménez Vaquero, Antonio JUEVES 10:20 - 11:15
Lázaro Galán, Consolación MARTES 09:25 - 10:20
Manchado Casillas, Justo
MARTES 11:45 - 12:40
Manchado Moraga, Manuel LUNES 11:45 - 12:40
Mariscal Merino, María-José JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Martín Leiva, Lydia LUNES 11:45 - 12:40
Morcillo Isidoro, Sonia VIERNES 10:20 - 11:15
Muñoz-Reja Muñoz, Mª Ángeles MIÉRCOLES 09:25 - 10:20
Murillo Pajuelo, Inés-María VIERNES 09:25 - 10:20
Nicolás Cortés, Alfonso JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Paredes Prieto, Pedro MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Pérez García-Ortega, Miguel-Ángel VIERNES 10:20 -11:15
Quintana Benítez, Teodora MIÉRCOLES 11:45 - 12:40
Ramos Sánchez, Pedro MIÉRCOLES 10:20 - 11:15
Rivera Hormigo, María-Lourdes JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Rodrigo Rodríguez, Francisco-Javier LUNES 10:20 - 11-15
Rodríguez Fernández, María-Isabel LUNES 10:20 - 11:15
Romero Gallardo, Enriqueta-Isabel MIÉRCOLES 11:45 - 12:40
Sánchez Fernández, Francisco-Javier JUEVES 11:45 - 12:40
Sánchez Moreno, Soledad JUEVES 12:40 - 13:35
Sánchez Romero, Adolfo MARTES 10:20 - 11:15
Sánchez-Porro Aldana, Justo JUEVES 09:25 - 10:20
Tejeda Sereno, Alfonso JUEVES 10:20 - 11:15
Tena Caballero, José JUEVES 10:20 - 11:15
Villafaines Fernández, Noemí MIÉRCOLES 09:25 - 10:20